Favorite Dramas
I feel like this list reveals a lot more about myself than I wanted to know...
-
1. Alguma Coisa na Chuva
Korean Drama - 2018, 16 episodes
-
2. Cidade Cruel
Korean Drama - 2013, 20 episodes
-
3. Dr. Jin
Korean Drama - 2012, 22 episodes
-
4. Imperatriz Ki
Korean Drama - 2013, 51 episodes
-
5. Casa Cheia
Thai Drama - 2014, 20 episodes
-
6. Mate-me, Cure-me
Korean Drama - 2015, 20 episodes
-
7. Viciado
Chinese Drama - 2016, 15 episodes
-
8. Romance Secreto
Korean Drama - 2014, 16 episodes
-
9. Oh, Minha Vênus
Korean Drama - 2015, 16 episodes
-
10. Ventos de Inverno
Korean Drama - 2013, 16 episodes
-
11. Descendentes do Sol
Korean Drama - 2016, 16 episodes
-
12. O Romance de Uma Bruxa
Korean Drama - 2014, 16 episodes
-
13. Árvore do céu
Korean Drama - 2006, 10 episodes
-
14. A Lua que Abraça o Sol
Korean Drama - 2012, 20 episodes
-
15. Arco-íris Cinzento
Thai Drama - 2016, 4 episodes
-
16. Coração Escarlate
Chinese Drama - 2011, 35 episodes
-
17. Contrato de Casamento
Korean Drama - 2016, 16 episodes
-
18. O Homem da Rainha In Hyun
Korean Drama - 2012, 16 episodes
-
19. Me Beije
Thai Drama - 2015, 20 episodes
-
20. Eu Ouço a Sua Voz
Korean Drama - 2013, 18 episodes
-
21. Madame Antoine
Korean Drama - 2016, 16 episodes
-
22. Amor Proibido
Japanese Drama - 1999, 11 episodes
-
23. Mary Ficou Fora à Noite Toda
Korean Drama - 2010, 16 episodes
-
24. KinnPorsche
Thai Drama - 2022, 14 episodes